Leaderboard

KLONDIKE

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Oscar Ricardo Montana
710 pts
2
Wilfried Nachtegael
615 pts
3
Oscar Ricardo Montana
390 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Joan McCloskey
745 pts
2
Oscar Ricardo Montana
745 pts
3
Henk Dorgelo
745 pts

WHITEHEAD

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Henk Dorgelo
640 pts
2
Henk Dorgelo
170 pts
3
Henk Dorgelo
135 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Henk Dorgelo
640 pts
2
Béla András Bagoly
640 pts
3
александр тютюнов
640 pts

AGNES II

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Anelia Atanasova
240 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Nathan de Oliveira
640 pts
2
Artexpres Alvarado Lopez
640 pts
3
Jakx Maxx
640 pts

ALGERIAN PATIENCE

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Fabienne Brassinne
1979 pts
2
Fabienne Brassinne
1954 pts
3
Fabienne Brassinne
1926 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Zane Steers
2286 pts
2
Sylwia Świerczyńska
2283 pts
3
Mariola Bonilla
2274 pts

BRITISH CONSTITUTION

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Zarifa McLing
1214 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Sylwia Świerczyńska
1314 pts
2
Katie Rasmussen
1271 pts
3
Mariola Bonilla
1264 pts

SCORPION

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Giuliana Iannetti
1060 pts
2
Giuliana Iannetti
1056 pts
3
Giuliana Iannetti
304 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Maru Retegui
1122 pts
2
Clemence Dupont
1121 pts
3
Witold Pucuła
1117 pts

GAPS

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Manuel Calvo Millan
1324 pts
2
Manuel Calvo Millan
1202 pts
3
Manuel Calvo Millan
1147 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Mat Crni
1682 pts
2
Devon Marie Smith
1648 pts
3
Taylor Young
1647 pts

YUKON

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Maqui Qui
475 pts
2
Maqui Qui
460 pts
3
Maqui Qui
380 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Sylwia Świerczyńska
1455 pts
2
Trond Stenberg
1450 pts
3
Clemence Dupont
1448 pts

ACES UP

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Seppälä Leila
1181 pts
2
Seppälä Leila
1177 pts
3
Seppälä Leila
1176 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Katy Robinson
1296 pts
2
Michaela Brock
1291 pts
3
Zane Steers
1287 pts

FLOWER GARDEN

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Michaela Brock
1956 pts
2
Michaela Brock
1946 pts
3
Isma Benma
1934 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Michaela Brock
2096 pts
2
Manuel Calvo Millan
2072 pts
3
Liliana Gil
2056 pts

POWER SOLITAIRE

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Henk Dorgelo
50645 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Joseph Manok
61740 pts
2
Liliana Gil
61678 pts
3
Nikolaos Papatheodorou
61278 pts

SPIDER SOLITAIRE

THIS WEEK RESULTS
1
Gayle Wilt
1315 pts
2
Gayle Wilt
688 pts
3
Gayle Wilt
571 pts
THE BEST RESULTS
1
Mat Crni
1795 pts
2
Isma Benma
1782 pts
3
Maria Musiał
1766 pts